Trực tiếp bóng đá
Đang tải video...
Trực tiếp bóng đá
Đang tải video...
Xem lại
KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ
UEFA Champions League
22:00 23/07
Bodo Glimt
-
FK Rigas Futbola skola
22:30 23/07
FK Panevezys
-
Jagiellonia Bialystok
23:00 23/07
Lincoln Red Imps FC
-
Qarabag
UEFA Conference League
23:00 23/07
KF Ballkani
-
Hamrun Spartans
International Club Friendly
00:30 23/07
FK Kosice
1 - 1
AS Roma
01:30 23/07
FC Thun II
1 - 4
Biel Bienne
01:40 23/07
Alsager Town
0 - 0
Nantwich Town
01:45 23/07
Chelmsford City
1 - 1
Barnet
01:45 23/07
Carshalton Athletic FC
2 - 1
Merstham
01:45 23/07
Cribbs
0 - 3
Taunton Town
16:00 23/07
Strogino Moscow
1 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
16:30 23/07
Nacional da Madeira
0 - 2
Maritimo
16:30 23/07
Cumberland United FC
1 - 8
Adelaide United
17:00 23/07
Celta Vigo
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
17:00 23/07
Radnik Surdulica
2 - 0
Zemun
17:00 23/07
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Bromley
17:00 23/07
Paris 13 Atletico
1 - 0
Beauvais
18:00 23/07
Bristol City
2 - 0
Newport County
19:00 23/07
Saku Sporting (W)
-
MFA Zalgiris (W)
19:00 23/07
Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 2
Ashdod MS
19:40 23/07
Tescoma Zlin U19
2 - 2
Gornik Zabrze U19
20:00 23/07
Chrudim
6 - 5
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
20:00 23/07
West Bromwich(WBA)
0 - 1
Blackpool
20:00 23/07
Willem II
-
Roda JC
21:00 23/07
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
Cardiff City
21:00 23/07
LNZ Cherkasy
0 - 0
FC Inhulets Petrove
21:00 23/07
Lokomotiv Kyiv
0 - 1
Veres
21:00 23/07
Obolon Kiev
1 - 1
FC Chernigiv
21:00 23/07
Sagadam FK
0 - 1
Al Kuwait SC
21:15 23/07
Norrby IF
0 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra IF
22:00 23/07
Kryvbas
-
Caykur Rizespor
22:00 23/07
Znicz Pruszkow
-
Hapoel Tel Aviv
22:00 23/07
Umea FC
-
Taftea IK
22:00 23/07
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
-
Sieradz
22:00 23/07
Zorya
-
Al-Taawon
22:00 23/07
Al Rayyan
-
Al-Qadasiya
22:30 23/07
IMT Novi Beograd
-
Al Wahda(UAE)
23:00 23/07
Bronshoj
-
AB Copenhagen
23:00 23/07
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
Aarau
23:00 23/07
Falkenberg
-
Varbergs GIF FK
23:00 23/07
SK Petrin Plzen
-
Dukla Praha U19
23:00 23/07
Sparta Praha U19
-
Loko Vltavin
23:00 23/07
Scolar Resita
-
Dhamk
23:00 23/07
Bastia
-
Balagne
23:00 23/07
Cannes AS
-
Villefranche
23:00 23/07
Raca Bratislava
-
Neusiedl
23:15 23/07
Ishoj IF
-
Holbaek
23:30 23/07
LAC Inter
-
Sportunion Mauer
23:30 23/07
Las Palmas C
-
Al-Sadd FC(SA)
23:30 23/07
Germania Egestorf
-
Hannover 96 Am
23:30 23/07
Steinbrun
-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
23:30 23/07
Gryf Slupsk
-
Baltyk Koszalin
23:30 23/07
Middelfart G og
-
Marienlyst
23:30 23/07
-
ASK Klingenbach